Privacy Policy:

NACHOVIDALSHOP and on his behalf OLGA JORDÁ CIF 20409941V
Dir. Post: Avda. de la Diputación nº 3 bajo derecha 46810 Enguera
Telephone 962224172
Email: admin@nachovidalshop.com
Maintains a policy of confidentiality of the data provided by its USERS, committing to protecting them. This protection extends to everything related to the collection and use of the information provided through the Internet. In this sense, oLGA jORDÁ guarantees, in the terms established in Organic Law 15/1999, of December 13, on the Protection of Personal Data (LOPD), that they will treat your personal data confidentially, as well as that the server in which they will be stored and processed, enjoy the necessary security measures to prevent access to them by unauthorized third parties.

For this purpose, the aforementioned commercial entity guarantees that it has adopted the appropriate technical and organizational security measures in its facilities, systems and files, in accordance with the provisions of Royal Decree 1720/2007, which approves the Measures of Security applicable to files with Personal Data and other development regulations. However, the company may disclose to the competent public authorities personal data and any other information that is in its possession when required in accordance with the legal and regulatory provisions applicable to each case.

In compliance with the provisions of the LOPD, it is informed that the collection of your personal data occurs for the following purposes: (I) to be able to provide the information or services to which you will have access through our Portal (II) commercial and advertising through any means (electronic or not) (III) conduct surveys, statistics and analysis of market trends

In any case, your data will be incorporated into a file owned by Olga Jordá so that they are treated for the purpose described in section (I)<.p>

In the case that you have given us your authorization, by dialing, your data may also be used to contact you, even via the Internet for the purposes (II) and (III).

You have the right to exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition by contacting Olga Jordá., via email admin@nachovidalshop.com>



Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.